Admission Helpline - +91-9910380115

Batch 2016 - 2020

  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all
Roll No. Student Name
Company
Package
11091 Sunny Singh
Pepcoding Education Private Limited
6 LPA
Dresma
3 - 4 LPA
11023 Dravid Nagi
Cognizant
4.5 LPA
Thoughts2Binary
4.2 LPA
TCS
3.36 LPA
11046 Manish Sharma
Thoughts2Binary
4.2 LPA
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Wipro Elite National Talent Hunt 2020
3.5 LPA
TCS
3.36 LPA
11004 Ameer Hamza
Thoughts2Binary
4.2 LPA
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
11027 Gurpreet Singh
Thoughts2Binary
4.2 LPA
Wipro Elite National Talent Hunt 2020
3.5 LPA
TCS
3.36 LPA
11052 Nipun R Navadia
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
uCertify
3.08 LPA
11055 Nitin Jadon
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
TCS
3.36 LPA
11093 Tanish Saxena
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Wipro Elite National Talent Hunt 2020
3.5 LPA
Netprophets Cyberworks Pvt Ltd
3 LPA
11005 Anish Choudhary
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Infosys
3.6 LPA
11029 Jagrati Darmal
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
11031 Jaspreet Singh
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
11060Piyush Choudhary
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Newt Global Future Venture
2.50 LPA
11081Shivam Yadav
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
11025Gurleen Kaur Gaubhri
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Infosys
3.6 LPA
11001 Ajay Pratap Singh
Deltecs Infotech Pvt. Ltd (DronaHQ)
3.6 LPA
TCS
3.36 LPA
Netprophets Cyberworks Pvt Ltd
3 LPA
11065Pulkit Anand
Infosys
3.6 LPA
11079Shashwat
Bristlecone
3.5 LPA
11100Vijay Shankar
TCS
3.36 LPA
11073 Rati Kumari Jha
SS Supply Chain Solutions Pvt Ltd
3.30 LPA
Wipro HR Services
3.25 LPA
11083Shweta Shukla
Wipro HR Services
3.25 LPA
11603Rishika Razdan
Wipro HR Services
3.25 LPA
11058Parul Singh
Netprophets Cyberworks Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
11057Pankaj Ramola
EdiQue Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
11013 Bandeep Kaur
Kellton Tech
2.7 LPA
Cargo Flash
2.16 LPA
11030Jashandeep Kaur
Kellton Tech
2.7 LPA
11039 Kirandeep Kaur
Designo Web
2.5 LPA
Cargo Flash
2.16 LPA
Newt Global 
10,000 Stipend
11020 Deepak Kumar
Farepayer Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Jupiter Orison Private Limited
2.16 LPA
11105Yashwant Dadhich
Absolute IT
2.4 LPA
11076Sahir Sharma
Absolute IT
2.4 LPA
11904Hitrishna Borthakur
Teleperformance Global Services
2.04 LPA
Samrika Critique Services Pvt. Ltd.
15000 Stipend
11096Ujjawal Kumar
Ennoble IP
2 LPA
11021Mohit Garg
SAMRIKA CRITIQUE SERVICES PVT LTD
15000 Stipend
11114 Ujjwal Kumar
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
11109 Jaya Kandpal
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
11113 Shubhankar Das
Absolute IT
2.4 LPA
11108 Aman Kumar
Samrika Critique Services Pvt. Ltd.
15000 Stipend
11588 Sanjay Bhandari
Cognizant
4.5 LPA
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
TCS
3.36 LPA
11574 Avinash Mishra
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
11604 Kumari Usha
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Wipro Elite National Talent Hunt 2020
3.5 LPA
AlsoEnergy
3.3 LPA
11573 Amandeep Singh Nandey
Wipro HR Services
3.25 LPA
11590 Swati Sethi
Wipro HR Services
3.25 LPA
11591 Shivam Joshi
uCertify
3.08 LPA
11577 Luv Saini
Absolute IT
2.4 LPA
SAMRIKA CRITIQUE SERVICES PVT LTD
15000 Stipend
11576 Chandni
SmartBridge Trading Solutions
1.38 LPA
Samrika Critique Services Pvt. Ltd.
15000 Stipend
11580 Neha Saxena
SmartBridge Trading Solutions
1.38 LPA
11578 Dheeraj Gupta
SAMRIKA CRITIQUE SERVICES PVT LTD
15000 Stipend
11173Muskan Khemka
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Cape Electric Pvt. Ltd
3 - 4 LPA
11175Pradeep Singh Bisht
Tech Mahindra
2.34 LPA
11169Mayank Handa
RoboSpecies
1.2LPA
11180Vandana
Precision Infomatic (Madras) Pvt. Ltd.
11,000 Stipend
11475 Manish Kumar
Cape Electric Pvt. Ltd.
3 - 4 LPA
11483 Rohit Kumar Sahu
KI Conequip Pvt Ltd
2.5 LPA
Glades Woodworking
1.80 LPA
11481 Purnima Tiwari
Precision Infomatic (Madras) Pvt. Ltd.
11,000 Stipend
11298 Shubham Nanda
Rajdhani Flour Mills
3.6 LPA
11267Anshul Jamwal
Shagul Travels Pvt. Ltd
3 LPA
11281Devesh Pratap Singh
Supreme Works
3 LPA
11271Ashish Kumar Verma
Supreme Works
3 LPA
11277Bishal Kumar Shahani
Supreme works
3 LPA
KI Conequip Pvt Ltd
2.5 LPA
11302Vivek Sharma
Supreme works
3 LPA
11262Abhishek Kumar Jha
Hyper Filteration Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
11290Ravi Ranjan
Minda Corporation Limited 
2.16 LPA
11278Chirag Sharma
Surinder Singh & Co.
2.16LPA
11264 Adarsh Kumar
Finovista
2.40 LPA
Intenim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.16 LPA
Glades Woodworking
1.80 LPA
11284Kishan
Elentec India Private Limited
2.16 LPA
11266Aayush Bhardwaj
Lakshmi Glass Decorators Ltd
1.98 LPA
Samrika Critique Services Pvt. Ltd.
16,500 Stipend
11287Nipu Patel
Shri Krishna and Company
15,500 Stipend
11273Avinash Ranjan
RUDRANI GLOBAL AUTOSPRING PRIVATE LIMITED
3.20 LPA
11280Deepak Yadav
SAMRIKA CRITIQUE SERVICES PVT LTD
15000 Stipend
11297Faishal Sheikh
SAMRIKA CRITIQUE SERVICES PVT LTD
15000 Stipend
11289Ratnesh Kumar
Air Flow Pvt Ltd/Anilesh Enterprises Pvt Ltd
12,500 Stipend
11380 Murshid Ziya
JBL Geo Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2 LPA
11367 Ajit Kumar
Tata Consultancy Engineering Limited
1.44 LPA
No results found
jPList Actions
  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all